.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

nicki minaj booty dance

images nicki minaj butt ooty Nicki nicki minaj booty dance. Miss Nicki Minaj,
  • Miss Nicki Minaj,

  • gc_chahiye
    11-04 11:33 PM
    i did through google but i cant found actually. please respond who knows.thank you in advance.

    Another good bet for trying to get a break like what you are looking for is Sulekha:

    Most of the jobs there are from consulting companies. Being on H1 with them can get hard (with things like salary/bench etc) depending on how well run that place is, but on EAD your life should be much simpler. I could not find anything on transcription, but lots of entry-level jobs in QA or in SAP that provide training etc. All the best.

    When you get some responses from these people, ask around (friends etc) to see if anyone has had a good/bad experience with that firm.

    Again, unlike H1, being on EAD your life is much simpler and options are much more open. You can walk away if they dont treat you well. All you need is a break and these guys might be able to provide one.

    wallpaper Miss Nicki Minaj, nicki minaj booty dance. girlfriend nicki minaj booty
  • girlfriend nicki minaj booty

  • gc4me
    12-04 12:04 PM
    I think ashkam is missing the main point here. You are on EAD which is based on an employment based GC application where you have to be employed all the time. You (EAD and people who are on H1) are not supposed to tell that are unemployed! Duh!

    A people who are on H1 (same goes to people with EAD based on a employment based GC) and out of payroll for more than 28 days (not sure about the exact # of days, some says 42 days), you are out of status.
    So think twice before you disclose that you are unemployed.

    You are welcome. Another important thing to look at (from the document) is that for the first 26 weeks of unemployment, benefits are disbursed through a fund paid for by unemployment taxes on companies, thereby not making it a public burden. After 26 weeks, however, extended unemployment benefits are paid by the federal government, which makes it a public burden, which would be detrimental to a person's green card prospects.

    nicki minaj booty dance. Usher ft Nicki Minaj - Lil
  • Usher ft Nicki Minaj - Lil

  • shortchanged
    08-03 10:25 PM
    I understand everyone is anxious but this is simple language. I am sure you can 'decipher' it
    It means you have become an "undocumented or illegal", and you have to learn English and you are qualified for a Z visa :rolleyes: :D
    Forget about your I-140; just focus on I-485. I-140 seems to be a foregone conclusion.
    Enjoy your weekend man...............

    2011 girlfriend nicki minaj booty nicki minaj booty dance. Nicki Minaj holds #39;Fly#39; video,
  • Nicki Minaj holds #39;Fly#39; video,

  • GCanyMinute
    08-22 09:04 PM
    ... 160 views until now and no one offered any help yet :o
    please help :D


    nicki minaj booty dance. makeup nicki minaj booty
  • makeup nicki minaj booty

  • akhilmahajan
    05-03 08:42 PM
    that was pretty fast............ i wish everyone else is that lucky also........

    nicki minaj booty dance. nicki minaj booty.
  • nicki minaj booty.

  • pitha
    06-28 03:12 PM
    This is a very common issue. Most of the times the HR title and job title and Labor title do not match.

    You need to use "Programmer Analyst" for Employment verification letter, but Employment offer letter, you need to use "Software Programmer Engineer".

    This is 100% correct.

    Employment verification letter is for current occupation what you mentioned in LCA when applying for H1. If you say something else, then you are voilating what you mentioned. Then it is going to problem if a strict USCIS officer observes that.

    But for Employment offer letter, since it is for future emploment, you need to have the title mentioned in PERM application.


    nicki minaj booty dance. 2011 nicki minaj fake ooty
  • 2011 nicki minaj fake ooty

  • singhsa3
    09-05 07:31 PM
    Come on people, we are less than 2 weeks away from our destiny.
    All you have to do is to rise from your daily chores, just for one day and help make this event successful.

    2010 Usher ft Nicki Minaj - Lil nicki minaj booty dance. nicki minaj butt ooty Nicki
  • nicki minaj butt ooty Nicki

  • kumhyd2
    07-22 02:25 PM
    Think before you post. People look into the threads based on the heading and your post which is irrelavant to the original post doesn't make any sense. May be look for the appropriate thread and post in there.

    I am in H1 and filed for 485 and EAD, AP. Still have my H1B visa in my passport. Does getting EAD mean you are no more in H1? Or you really have to USE it to be out of H1.


    nicki minaj booty dance. Nicki Minaj Speaks On The
  • Nicki Minaj Speaks On The

  • Lasantha
    10-05 11:36 AM
    Dream on. I have been trying it since inception but have never won. Well, that's why it's called a lottery.

    Yep! Hey who knows? This might be your year too! :D

    hair Nicki Minaj holds #39;Fly#39; video, nicki minaj booty dance. nicki minaj fat ooty pics.
  • nicki minaj fat ooty pics.

  • bibs
    05-09 06:09 PM
    I am planning to file a for a fresh EAD or new EAD.
    I had filed 485 on 08/06/2007.

    Now I have the following questions:

    1) I am confused about the filing fee for EAD. Some say Filing fee is dependent on your 485 filign date.
    For example, on usics website under 'Special Instructions' it says (http://www.uscis.gov/portal/site/uscis/menuitem.5af9bb95919f35e66f614176543f6d1a/?vgnextoid=73ddd59cb7a5d010VgnVCM10000048f3d6a1RCR D)
    "If you filed a Form I-485, Application to Register Permanent Residence or Adjust Status, on July 30, 2007, or after, then no fee is required to file a request for employment authorization on Form I-765. You may file the I-765 concurrently with your I-485, or you may submit the I-765 at a later date."
    Does that mean I donot have to pay any fee to USICS for EAD application?

    2)What are the documents I have to submit along with I-485 receipt, I-94 copy & 2 photos?
    On the I-765Instr document it says
    "You must submit a copy of your Federal Government-issued identity document, such as a passport showing your picture, name and date of birth; a birth certificate with photo ID; a visa issued by a foreign consulate; or a national ID document with photo and/or fingerprint.The identity document photocopy must clearly show the facial feature of the applicant and the boigraphical information."
    Which document I should provide as per the above statement?

    3)What is the EAD application current processing time for Nebraska as I am in California and have to apply to NSC(Nebraska)?

    Thanks in advance.


    nicki minaj booty dance. tattoo nicki minaj booty
  • tattoo nicki minaj booty

  • agc2005
    09-06 09:52 AM
    Last year me and my wife had same issue with EAD and AP , we had to send them back with new application, new photos, passport photo copies and cover letter explaining that it's USCIS Admin error, we didn't send the checks.

    Later we received corrected EADs after 5 weeks, but for AP it took about 2 months.

    PD: EB2 3/2005
    RD: 07/02

    hot makeup nicki minaj booty nicki minaj booty dance. nicki minaj booty before and
  • nicki minaj booty before and

  • mirage
    07-29 02:25 PM
    I did not have prior information about this call, else I would,ve ask them 2 questions.

    1) Why Don't USCIS give 2 years AP too..

    2) USCIS should publish some statistics on how many Employement based AOS applications they have pending, what EB categories they are in along the the chargeable country and priority dates..



    house nicki-minaj-completely- nicki minaj booty dance. nicki minaj booty before and
  • nicki minaj booty before and

  • desi3933
    02-18 11:28 AM
    Thanks desi3933 for correcting me and posting the link. But, I know a couple of instances where they got the RFE/NOID for the same reason. But, I am sure they will eventually get approved if they go for MTR as this was addressed in Yates Memo.

    I have a question, is 'memo' same as law? Can the IO come back and say its not in the law? Just out of my curiosity ...

    >> I have a question, is 'memo' same as law?
    No. these memorandums do not have the force of law and apply only to USCIS officers, not to immigration judges.

    >> Can the IO come back and say its not in the law?
    No. See above.
    These issues are more complicated.

    Not a legal advice.
    US citizen of Indian origin

    tattoo nicki minaj booty. nicki minaj booty dance. dancing six flags guy. the six
  • dancing six flags guy. the six

  • venetian
    07-06 02:29 PM
    Thanks saket,

    Just a clarification, did you continue to maintain H1 status or started using EAD after you entered using AP.

    Yes, I did the same.....even though I had a valid H1B stamped in my passport the POE made me use the AP to enter.....


    pictures 2011 nicki minaj fake ooty nicki minaj booty dance. dancing six flags guy. who is
  • dancing six flags guy. who is

  • GKBest
    09-28 05:18 PM
    The receipt date on my receipt notice days July 2nd not September. The online one says September 7th. I have evedence by document from them that my application was received on July 2nd.

    Some have the July 2nd receipt date but other have a later date especially if your case has been transferred from NSC to CSC and then back to NSC.:rolleyes:

    dresses nicki minaj booty before and nicki minaj booty dance. dancing six flags guy. six
  • dancing six flags guy. six

  • karanp25
    07-30 01:47 PM
    If u r a dependent, then ur EAD case is much simpler than the primary's case, logocally speaking...

    Don't try to make too much logic out of USCIS. It's all random and they work as they please.

    I got a similar situation but the thing is that both myself and my spouse got our EAD's but my application on the website shows pending while it is approved for my spouse. Don't know why my application is still showing pending. Could it be because I am the dependent on the application and not primary ?


    makeup Nicki Minaj Speaks On The nicki minaj booty dance. nicki-minaj-completely-
  • nicki-minaj-completely-

  • grupak
    08-10 11:17 PM
    Hi, my I-485 approval might be close according to current processing time. I have moved within the same city. I wonder whether change of address at this time will cause any delay:
    1. how likely due to change of address, my I-485 processing will be affected and got delayed?
    2. how likely I will get a REF due to change of address?
    3. Is it better to make an effort to keep the old address?


    One option is to change the address at USCIS and also put a hold on your mail for 30 days (max allowed) at the Post Office. Picking up held mail should be easy since you are in same city.

    girlfriend dancing six flags guy. the six nicki minaj booty dance. Nicki Minaj Accused Of Having
  • Nicki Minaj Accused Of Having

  • gcseeker2002
    09-16 02:57 PM

    I am also planning to travel on AP to India. I changed my employer, but didn't file AC21. AP's are still from the time when i was working for my old employer who sponsored me. Will it be any issue, if i travel with these AP's. What type of letter do i need to take from present employer durimg my travel. Please advise...
    There is no problem with travelling on AP. For me, you should not even have second thoughts on personal travel , just go, AP or H1 does not matter as long as you have some form of reentry with you.

    hairstyles tattoo nicki minaj booty nicki minaj booty dance. nicki minaj booty shake. nicki
  • nicki minaj booty shake. nicki

  • sam_hoosier
    06-22 04:34 PM
    Which is the best place(Kinkos,Sears,Ritz) to take photos for I-485?

    If you are just looking for the least expensive option, try CVS. The pics dont come out bad ;)

    10-03 11:26 AM
    gctoget, I have sent you an email.

    paskal, thanks for your efforts to activate all state chapters. We really appreciate it.

    07-14 02:12 PM
    Yes, that is partially true. But then again they have to prepare identical set of documents, paperwork for both of us - so they are charging for the amount they invest in that.

    What is the lawyer charging you for your wife's application for?? If I am not mistaken all they have to do is add your wife's information alongwith your filing stating you are married and show a copy of marriage certificate as proof. Am I right here people?