.:[Double Click To][Close]:.

swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case

images Cases. Pink Sparkled Hello swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case
  • Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case

  • rajpatelemail
    11-05 07:47 PM
    I think - there will be more people in AF Unit this consulate

    As Hyderabad is very popular in those lines.

    wallpaper Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty 3D Swarovski
  • Hello Kitty 3D Swarovski

  • desi3933
    03-27 03:46 PM
    I talked to my lawyer and he says you need to withdraw the old 485 and apply for new 485 using marriage.....

    I can't imagine lawyer suggesting that. You should consider getting second professional opinion.

    One I-485 can be linked to more than one immigrant petitions. You will need a cover letter after I-130 approval and reference to existing I-485 application along with amendments to refer approved I-130 immigrant petition.

    Not a legal advice.

    swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty iPhone 4 Swarovski
  • Hello Kitty iPhone 4 Swarovski

  • xyzqwer
    01-22 11:05 AM

    Here is my situation.

    - I'm under EB2 - RoW category. My I-140 just got approved and I was preparing to file for my I-485 (current)

    - I went to the Bahamas last week to get my 3 year H1B renewal stamping but it was denied due to employer issues and I was forced to go back to India.

    - Now I cant go back to US to file my 485. My company is still offering to help me on my GC.

    I'm still reeling from the shock of my H1B denial. What are my options now?

    Is Consular processing the way to go? Will loosing my H1B status have any effect on CP?

    Should I start CP immediately or can I wait a few months to try to get back to the US on a new H1B?

    Can anyone point me to some online materials detailing CP.

    Thanks in advance.

    2011 Hello Kitty 3D Swarovski swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. as iphone 4 cover case
  • as iphone 4 cover case

  • niklshah
    09-19 08:10 PM
    Look at this guys..Sapin sending the Immigrants back to Home country because they dont want to pay the unemploment benefits in bad economy..


    pls edit sapin to spain.....it was confusing


    swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. IPHONE-4-5021,(Hello Kitty)
  • IPHONE-4-5021,(Hello Kitty)

  • mammoy2k
    11-19 10:04 AM
    I am glad it worked out for you.

    Just wanted to update everyone - I did respond to the I-140 RFE with detailed information for the delay in getting the degree - and my 140 was approved without any further questions. I hope that no one else gets into this situation - but if anyone needs help - I will be more than willing to help in what ever way I can.

    Now......on to the GC :-)

    swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case
  • Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case

  • IVLageRaho
    09-23 04:40 PM
    We were current in the July bulletin (PD Dec 04, EB3 India) but did not apply for AP along with 485. I sent the AP application on Aug 16, after over-the-phone assurances from USCIS that I can apply with old fees as long as the application is post marked before Aug 17.

    The application was not delivered for some reason on the 17, although I sent next-day express, but on the 20th. The application was returned citing incorrect fees.

    I read in a thread on IV that such cases can be addressed to a specific officer, with clear instructions to the mailroom that they should not open/process the application. But inspite of a long search, I could not find that thread again.

    Could someone please point me to the correct thread, or to any information about this exceptional process ? Can I speak directly to this officer ?

    Thanks for your help.

    I also my filed my 765 and 131(AP) on 15th August and they received it on 16th August. My 485 filed by attorny on 12 th July. I my slef applied EAD & 131.

    on 12th Sep uscis refused my file 765 & 131 and sent it to me to my home address as I filed it.

    on the same day I type a covering letter in think blue color paper - mentioning .

    ATTN: CRU Supervisor - Case Improperly Rejected for Fees.

    And I explained in the covering letter the amount of the fees paid and the date the case was received.

    When you recieve your file back there should be fedex receipt with the file . don't tocuh any thing just add the cover letter - put the refused papers in one envelop and after you sealed the envlop - attach the covering letter on the envolop put them together in fedex cover and send it again.

    I have sent my package on 12th evening it self on the same day when I received it. with over night option that has been received by the uscis on 13th Sep and - I got the receipt notices on 21st - the receipt date they mentioned on the receipt is 13th July, which is actuly receipt date for 485.

    Best of luck

    See the question number three answer by murthy -


    swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello kitty swarovski crystal
  • Hello kitty swarovski crystal

  • PavanV
    04-20 04:34 PM
    Really tragic, I noticed the cause of death was suicide by asphyxiation, they found a plastic bag around his head ?, that totally seems suspicious to me, an IITian will have a tons of job offers in India, so if finances were his problem that is ruled out, love problems ?, sad to see a 23 year old kid pass away like this.

    2010 Hello Kitty iPhone 4 Swarovski swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Cases. Pink Sparkled Hello
  • Cases. Pink Sparkled Hello

  • nogcyet
    10-30 04:07 PM
    My FP was done on 09/21 and there is no LUD neither on my I-140 nor I-485 which is pending. Concurrently filed both I-140 and I-485 on July 2nd.


    swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. swarovski iphone case for sale
  • swarovski iphone case for sale

  • bazuka6
    09-24 01:36 PM

    I have received an EAD (I-140 Approved) for future employment through a company that I never worked for. Can I use AC21 to port the GC process to the current employer? Does the current employer need to file a new LC/140?

    Please let me know. Thanks for your help.

    Can't do it. Employment start date with non-gc employer(your current employer) is prior to 180 days from when 485 was filed

    They'll deny the 485

    hair as iphone 4 cover case swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Swarovski-diamond-hello-kitty
  • Swarovski-diamond-hello-kitty

  • ramus
    09-07 09:22 AM
    Please take a part in DC rally...

    Time to wake up..


    swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case
  • Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case

  • indianindian2006
    08-28 02:10 PM
    For some reason I remember this Venkat80 got his GC approved. If he is the same guy and playing with our emotions then this guy must be banned right away from IV. Otherwise I am sorry..

    You are right I remember that he posted that he got his GC recently.

    hot IPHONE-4-5021,(Hello Kitty) swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. hello kitty iphone 4g case 4
  • hello kitty iphone 4g case 4

  • 485Question
    10-11 01:08 PM
    Just try if you can get any letter of explanation from the university, and prove on your job (experience) from 2003.

    Hope this helps.



    house Ipad 2 hello kitty swarovski swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. IPhone 4 Case made with
  • IPhone 4 Case made with

  • roseball
    04-04 02:49 PM
    Hi thank you again, yes i understand that visa stamp is only needed for overseas travelling purpose. You raise a good point though when you said you assume i got h1 approved with i-94 attahced. This brings me to a scenario that just happened a few months back. I applied for extension h1b and h4 and we received notification that it has been approved and the approval sent to the attorney. But the attorney has disappeared. My wifes h4 approval was returned back to uscis and mine is not known where it is. we called uscis and they said we have to apply a duplicate i-824 individually to get the approval sent back to us again. i have therefore submitted i-824 application for my wife already. and i am submitting mine this week. all we have right now is h4 receipt for my wife and a copy of the approval for h1b for me (without i-94) that usually goes to the peititoner. What do you think about this?

    Oh well, since the employer H1 approval copy does not have an attached I-94, we cannot conclude anything. File a I-824 for your H1 first, I believe your employer needs to file the I-824 for H1.....For H-4, you can do it yourself since its a personal petition....Then have your employer or employer's attorney contact USCIS and enquire whether your Extension of Status was approved as well (meaning H1 approval had an attached I-94). If thats not possible, you will have to wait till your I-824s are processed and you get new copies of the approvals to check if they have attached I-94s.

    tattoo Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty Face Crystallized
  • Hello Kitty Face Crystallized

  • dba9ioracle
    09-23 02:19 PM
    an email reply saying " ... Based on your request we researched the status of this case. We are actively processing this case. However, we have to perform additional review on this case and this has caused a longer processing time. If you do not receive a decision or other notice of action from us within 6 months of this letter, please call customer service at the number provided below." :rolleyes:

    My understanding ... bullshit! You ain't doing nothing.

    I got similar letter for my SR regarding EAD. After I got this letter, my EAD was approved in 80 days. My EAD was pending for more than 270 days when my lawyer opened an SR. I got my EAD exactly after 365 days.

    I am sure somebody is working on your case.


    pictures Hello kitty swarovski crystal swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. this Hello Kitty Swarovski
  • this Hello Kitty Swarovski

  • suny_saini
    08-04 06:36 AM
    i am confused at the reason they gave to reject my visa.
    according to our calculations in above posts i had hope that i will be eligible to go but today i got my passport and other submitted documents back with reply

    In your case , the I-140 was filed on sept 10, 2001 and approved on october 08, 2003. The visa became available on october 08, 2003 . Form I-824 was not filed within one year of visa became available. <my name> was born on January 03, 1986. because he (me) is above 21 years old an immigrant visa as a derivative beneficiary of Employment third prefrence (e3) immigrant visa category cannot be inssued to <my name>. In order to qualify for a visa, he (me) would need to benifit from CSPA. Since form I-824 was not filed within one year of visa becoming available on October 08, 2003.
    <my name> cannot be processed under CSPA

    plz help me with right advice and solution so that i can travel with my family.
    my mom and bro got te visa and it will expire in 6 monts and i want to go with them, can i be able to get visa in any case before their visa expire?

    i badly need help.

    dresses hello kitty iphone 4g case 4 swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. swarovski iphone 4 case for
  • swarovski iphone 4 case for

  • rgpr
    03-28 09:54 PM

    Thank you for your replies. One more question....if the change of status from F1 to H1B within the US is denied then does my F1 visa get automatically revoked?



    makeup swarovski iphone case for sale swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Ipad 2 hello kitty swarovski
  • Ipad 2 hello kitty swarovski

  • sweet23guyin
    09-25 12:04 PM
    April 2008?
    6months gone by and you are thinking of getting back/extension to h1b now?
    it's a long time to get back to h1b status. If it is expired, then EAD is our only option now.
    Your friends are right to be on h1b while 485 pending; If some thing unusual happens to ur pending 485, you are not thrown out of status. And that is when h1b will be help full.
    Just in case; see what your lawyer has to say.

    girlfriend Hello Kitty Face Crystallized swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty (Black Solid)
  • Hello Kitty (Black Solid)

  • v_javans
    09-07 09:43 AM
    Hi All,

    Friends, I have few questions regarding EB2 category and need your help & advice.

    What are the requirements to file GC under EB2 category? I know USCIS needs 4 years degree. But I am Commerce graduate (3 years) from India and with over 11 years of IT experience, am I eligible for EB2? Can I use my experience to make up for 1 year. If not, can you suggest 1 yr. online degree (acceptable to USCIS) to be eligible for EB2.

    Thanks in advance for your time.


    hairstyles Hello Kitty iphone 4 Case swarovski hello kitty iphone 4 case. Hello Kitty Swarovski Cas…
  • Hello Kitty Swarovski Cas…

  • anilsal
    11-22 10:04 AM
    have a US visa stamped and has not expired, they will not let you board a plane to UK.

    If you have GC, then there is no need for transit visa. If you are on AP, then you will need transit visa.

    I think in the 50s and 60s, an Indian passport holder could enter the UK based on holding a commonwealth passport. Wonder why that policy changed? ;)

    06-18 12:35 PM
    Hey Bro, as far as I know they only test for HIV, Siphilis,TB and Gonorrhea. I am loking at the copy of my medicals right now and I don't see Herpes mentioned anywhere. So I dont think the blood test looks for that. So don't jump the gun and tell the surgeon that you have it. My surgeon didn't even do a genital exam only checked my groin for lymph nodes. SO as far I can see you will be OK. Just take it easy and go for the test. ;)

    Will the doctor share the results of the Tests with us ?Can we assume if we get the sealed envelope ,every thing is fine ?

    10-13 04:51 PM
    no dude..it does not..there is not much it will give us..
    we need visa recapture, elimination of country quota and simplification of ac21 rules
    (i feel like i am asking for free beer :p)

    Dude I agree that we need Visa recapture but and additional 50K visas a year for EB will go a long way as well....

    In current situation any increase in EB visas will help...